HSLStats

2013 AAA points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Brody SchwartzCaps Hockey Club28593897
2Lucas MullenCaps Hockey Club28184361
3Augustine PaziukAces Hockey Academy27391655
4Parker ChristiansonSauce Hockey Academy28242751
5Thomas JonesSauce Hockey Academy28232346
6Callum SherbanSpartan Hockey Academy27222345
7Crosby ThomasSauce Hockey Academy28162743
8Enzo FournierSauce Hockey Academy28241539
9Beckhem FalloonSpartan Hockey Academy24211738
9Lars LundAces Hockey Academy27201838
9Jack SudaCaps Hockey Club24122638
12Eli HorbSauce Hockey Academy28181836
12Nixon RyanCaps Hockey Club28171936
12Cohen CodnerSpartan Hockey Academy28152136
15Jack BlairSpartan Hockey Academy28151833
16Caleb Van BrabantCaps Hockey Club28102232
17Nash WhalenCaps Hockey Club26171431
17Theodore WellsAces Hockey Academy28151631
19Sawyer GriersonSpartan Hockey Academy27121830
19Sawyer WalshO2 Grizzlies27111930
21Kase LindbergSauce Hockey Academy23121729
22Lawson LieskeSpartan Hockey Academy28121628
23Jude FisherAces Hockey Academy28161127
23Maddox SigaletO2 Grizzlies2791827
25Will MattersdorferSpartan Hockey Academy2881826
26Tristan KozukiCaps Hockey Club2516925
26Grayden PatrieAces Hockey Academy2861925
26Reese VandermeerAces Hockey Academy2842125
29Anderson MacBeathO2 Grizzlies2516824
29Keaton SkinnerSauce Hockey Academy23111324
29Bennett BoldingAces Hockey Academy2891524
32Maddox AndrewsCaps Hockey Club2722123
33Braxton MaduAces Hockey Academy28111122
34Krew KehlerCaps Hockey Club2613821
35Stavros WarrinerSpartan Hockey Academy2791120
35Rhys SinclairO2 Grizzlies2461420
37Charlie FormentiSpartan Hockey Academy2814519
37Eric BowhaySauce Hockey Academy2814519
37Rhys MatterCaps Hockey Club2811819
40Hunter MaxwellCaps Hockey Club2821618
40Sam Quail-SliglCaps Hockey Club2701818
42Kaiden ThiessenO2 Grizzlies2711617
42Maddox KinjoSpartan Hockey Academy2831417
42Doug DeschampsSauce Hockey Academy2821517
42Hudson CullenSauce Hockey Academy2811617
42Zack DirksenCaps Hockey Club2801717
47Zachary GauvinGorillas Hockey Academy2812416
47Ryder AkisterGorillas Hockey Academy2811516
47Nash HansenSauce Hockey Academy2741216
50Cash WilsonO2 Grizzlies279615
50Rome FrostO2 Grizzlies277815
50Jax ChiassonAces Hockey Academy286915
50Patrick DuttonO2 Grizzlies2551015
50Rory SchollarSauce Hockey Academy2851015
55Jax OlsonCaps Hockey Club2841014
55Drew StrudwickAces Hockey Academy2831114
55Benjamin ThorneAces Hockey Academy2821214
58Levi PomeroySauce Hockey Academy2831013
58Smith GillingsSpartan Hockey Academy2721113
58Carter SeabrookSauce Hockey Academy2811213
61Jiwu YounSpartan Hockey Academy284812
62Lucas CardSpartan Hockey Academy266511
62Hugo EckstrandO2 Grizzlies275611
62Rhys ThompsonAces Hockey Academy283811
62Eli ShimonovSauce Hockey Academy282911
62Kian DevjiGorillas Hockey Academy282911
67Rylan MudryGorillas Hockey Academy285510
67Kristers ZiedinsCaps Hockey Club263710
67Tyler FergusonO2 Grizzlies273710
67Charlie DiFlumeriSpartan Hockey Academy283710
67James MarshGorillas Hockey Academy252810
67Brady RichAces Hockey Academy271910
73Jadon PennyAces Hockey Academy27369
73Alexandre LeBlancO2 Grizzlies27189
75Beckett BoumanO2 Grizzlies27268
76Brody ChetekAces Hockey Academy18437
76Egan KeirO2 Grizzlies25437
76Owen BirdGorillas Hockey Academy28167
76Aidan DeForestAces Hockey Academy24077
80Jaxsen KellyGorillas Hockey Academy23336
80Everett LalukSpartan Hockey Academy27156
80Sawyer LavioletteO2 Grizzlies27156
83Masen MoylesGorillas Hockey Academy24415
83Thomas ThiessenO2 Grizzlies25055
85Ryker PhilpottCaps Hockey Club1224
85Zeke SmithGorillas Hockey Academy28224
87Lynden Ferris-MoskalGorillas Hockey Academy12123
87Jaxon HornerGorillas Hockey Academy28123
87Van SatherGorillas Hockey Academy13033
87Nathan LizotteGorillas Hockey Academy27033
87Marek GoudreauGorillas Hockey Academy28033
92Kelyn SchaufeleGorillas Hockey Academy3202
92Eli UngerGorillas Hockey Academy28112
92Miller ElgarSpartan Hockey Academy3022
92Nicolas GrmekGorillas Hockey Academy28022
96Bennett TiceSauce Hockey Academy28011
96Calum StasiukSauce Hockey Academy28011
98Jack McNuttCaps Hockey Club1000
98Jace MullenO2 Grizzlies3000
98Dax LaBrecqueGorillas Hockey Academy4000
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.