HSLStats

2013 Minor points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Hudson MurrayNorth Stars Hockey Academy286437101
2Lukas HafsoNorth Stars Hockey Academy28432265
3William LychakNorth Stars Hockey Academy28154762
4Eric DankoNorth Stars Hockey Academy27203353
5Tatum StreeterNorth Stars Hockey Academy27232952
6Camden SwainsonSpartan Hockey Academy31252045
7Easton MycholukAlberta Pro Hockey30143044
8Julian Donald-MorinAlberta Pro Hockey2234640
8Koen BuckinghamSpartan Hockey Academy30172340
8Tayson TomchukNorth Stars Hockey Academy28152540
11Paxton ChetekAlberta Pro Hockey31162036
12Kayson GulkaHDC Bandits33191635
12Logan CaswellAlberta Pro Hockey3292635
14Noah CrawlerSpartan Hockey Academy31191534
14Barrett DanilkewichNorth Stars Hockey Academy28151934
16Chris CepickaSpartan Hockey Academy31161733
17Tristen PatersonJunior Athletics30161632
17Adam MajerovNorth Stars Hockey Academy19102232
19Ayden MoncksSpartan Hockey Academy31141731
20Lucas CampbellJunior Athletics31141630
21Tyson RaffanSpartan Hockey Academy30141529
21Drew HaggartyJunior Athletics32131629
23Jedrek TokarczykAlberta Pro Hockey32121628
24Jack VanakAlberta Pro Hockey1619827
24Quade ToewsSpartan Hockey Academy3118927
26Kyptin RockettNorth Stars Hockey Academy24161026
26Alexander DupuisAlberta Pro Hockey3281826
26Joshua LychakNorth Stars Hockey Academy2842226
29Grayden SeierJunior Athletics28141125
29Chase HarrisSpartan Hockey Academy31111425
29Samuel NowakSpartan Hockey Academy2781725
32Roycen KrystaNorth Stars Hockey Academy27111324
32Keith Jr WardAlberta Pro Hockey3261824
34Cameron BrienSpartan Hockey Academy3114923
35Griffin EvansAlberta Pro Hockey32111122
36Elliot CooperAlberta Pro Hockey3012921
36Casen LoyJunior Athletics32111021
38Cayden MenesesNorth Stars Hockey Academy2871320
38Kaeson GauthierJunior Athletics2861420
38Liam SchuylerSpartan Hockey Academy3041620
41Cohen ReesHDC Bandits3381119
42Hadley BallanJunior Athletics3213518
42Caiden KeehnHDC Bandits3381018
42Jett L'HeureuxJunior Athletics2661218
45Tyson HaggertyAlberta Pro Hockey249817
45Boone PollardJunior Athletics3261117
45Carter GuhleNorth Stars Hockey Academy2721517
48Holden DucsHDC Bandits297916
48Brayden PhillsAlberta Pro Hockey3251116
48Armahn SimmsNorth Stars Hockey Academy2731316
51Leyton McconachieHDC Bandits3311415
52Samuel AghaHDC Bandits3341014
52Cooper CraneSpartan Hockey Academy2531114
54Bruin MannJunior Athletics328513
54Lincoln JohnsonAlberta Pro Hockey3231013
54Jujhar PanesarAlberta Pro Hockey3011213
54Jad KharfanSpartan Hockey Academy3111213
58Subhan NoorHDC Bandits296511
58Blaise SiebenJunior Athletics325611
58Brecken PeddeJunior Athletics204711
58Myles FrancisHDC Bandits334711
58Ruhaan AuroraHDC Bandits302911
58Colin HeitrichSpartan Hockey Academy312911
64Ryder MakranoffNorth Stars Hockey Academy3369
64Austin CurleyNorth Stars Hockey Academy28099
66Hudson Van HeuvelHDC Bandits32448
66Micah SundmyhrHDC Bandits32448
68Jack ArcandAlberta Pro Hockey25527
68Evan ParmarHDC Bandits33437
68Aiden WakefieldJunior Athletics32347
68T'leo Paul-FrencheaterAlberta Pro Hockey30077
72Crostyn MoneaCapital City Knights2336
72Jaden RaiSpartan Hockey Academy31156
72Kobe HerleJunior Athletics32156
72Manavjot BoparaiHDC Bandits32066
76Yuito YamamotoCapital City Knights2415
76Jesse LarsonCapital City Knights2235
76Malcolm ParkerJunior Athletics32235
76Tommy MoffatJunior Athletics32235
76Lincoln KollaHDC Bandits33235
81Bentley IlgCapital City Knights2314
81Tanner HansonAlberta Pro Hockey8314
81Jayce ClaytonJunior Athletics12224
81Braxton RennickCapital City Knights2134
81Bowen CaudillSpartan Hockey Academy6044
86Mathan ChanCapital City Knights2123
86Tommy TolentinoAlberta Pro Hockey26033
86Nathan KeeperHDC Bandits27033
89Blayze EricksonNorth Stars Hockey Academy4112
89Cohen ParkerJunior Athletics32112
89Nico MontgomeryCapital City Knights2022
92Carter LakustaCapital City Knights2101
92Leo JonesCapital City Knights2101
92Oaklen MathieuAlberta Pro Hockey4101
92Chase MazurskiSpartan Hockey Academy1011
92Henry KotCapital City Knights2011
92Parker DevlinCapital City Knights2011
92Parker MenardCapital City Knights2011
92Peter WallaceCapital City Knights2011
92Easton SliwkanichAlberta Pro Hockey7011
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.