HSLStats

2013 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Deandre ValenciaNorth Stars Hockey Academy1512-1-00.9271.41
Cohen ParkerJunior Athletics96-3-00.9013.06
Liam St.AmandNorth Stars Hockey Academy21-0-00.8892.62
Maddox WilsonAlberta Pro Hockey177-9-00.8864.33
Clark WilsonNorth Stars Hockey Academy1611-0-00.8712.28
Joseph SchoenbergerAlberta Pro Hockey105-3-00.8634.9
Harrison SkowronskiSpartan Hockey Academy157-6-00.8533.94
Skyler BarracloughSpartan Hockey Academy21-1-00.8485.5
Skylar KesslerJunior Athletics132-11-00.8486.14
Kaeden WiebeSpartan Hockey Academy179-7-00.8474.51
Mason SimonHDC Bandits161-10-00.7817.82
Ryder McLenehanHDC Bandits130-12-00.7768.66
Jack HumphriesCapital City Knights11-0-00.8952.75
Nathan TremblayCapital City Knights10-0-00.8335.5
Malcolm ParkerJunior Athletics10-1-00.6884.58
Easton SliwkanichAlberta Pro Hockey20-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.