HSLStats

2013 Minor standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1North Stars Hockey Academy2827105425358
2Alberta Pro Hockey321913038166152
3Spartan Hockey Academy311714034167140
4Junior Athletics311120022125175
5Capital City Knights22004167
6HDC Bandits322300479274
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.