HSLStats

2014 AAA goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Boston BleileCalgary Crusaders109-1-00.9371.58
Felix ArsenaultO2 Grizzlies1411-2-10.9291.69
Austin MarshallO2 Grizzlies1614-1-10.9082.43
Mael RossMOB Hockey117-4-00.9043.11
Winston CampbellCalgary Crusaders149-2-20.8912.57
Smith HunterSpartan Hockey Academy126-4-20.8913.4
Nathan OnyskevitchSaints Pro Hockey Academy1811-3-00.8793.06
Liam St.AmandCaps Hockey Club166-8-10.8754.29
Thomas DjkowichRiggers Hockey Academy178-6-10.8743.41
Liam PritchardRiggers Hockey Academy128-4-00.8633.94
Torsten ZerbinSouth Sask Academy124-8-00.8516.05
Leif DakinCaps Hockey Club157-7-10.8474.82
Cash GreveSpartan Hockey Academy123-7-10.8364.25
Harold LiStars Hockey Academy153-12-00.8316.14
Cole SchellenbergStars Hockey Academy121-11-00.8297.05
Connor McMorranMOB Hockey1410-3-10.8164.42
Tarik KanjiAces Hockey Academy142-11-00.8117.5
Jonathan RaySaints Pro Hockey Academy124-7-10.8035.36
Jace PetersenSouth Sask Academy102-8-00.7918.2
Lewis RandallAces Hockey Academy111-8-00.7877.68
Benjamin MullerNorth Stars Hockey Academy70-6-00.71612.5
Samuel SchmautzStars Hockey Academy20-1-00.8479.0
Winston JamesonSouth Sask Academy10-1-00.8058.0
Abel WaltersNorth Stars Hockey Academy60-3-00.6519.25
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.