HSLStats

2014 AAA standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Calgary Crusaders3226425419572
2O2 Grizzlies3226425417273
3MOB Hockey322110143190121
4Riggers Hockey Academy322011141184124
5Saints Pro Hockey Academy311713135151134
6Caps Hockey Club321515232152135
7Spartan Hockey Academy321217327156130
8Aces Hockey Academy32824016122222
9South Sask Academy2862201298198
10Stars Hockey Academy32626012109208
11North Stars Hockey Academy131120226138
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.