HSLStats

2015 Minor points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Jake WigleMOB Hockey31482876
2Maddon SrengSpartan Hockey Academy32402666
3Moston BakerRebels Hockey Academy32422163
4Nolan StarkyRiggers Hockey Academy32223355
5Bryce BennettSpartan Hockey Academy33252853
6Deacon BrownRebels Hockey Academy24252752
7Nolan YoungMOB Hockey32232750
8Emmett GouySpartan Hockey Academy33242549
9Kai ChaffeyMOB Hockey32291746
10Alex NivenMOB Hockey32281745
11Xavier MunroSpartan Hockey Academy33222042
11Ellisyn FongHDC Bandits32182442
13Marco GiustiSpartan Hockey Academy28211839
13Liam HawcoMOB Hockey32172239
15Aidan PooleHDC Bandits33231437
15Jonah GibbGorillas Hockey Academy31221537
17Sawyer MilliganRebels Hockey Academy32221436
18Nash SpencerRebels Hockey Academy32171835
18Avery CrippsSpartan Hockey Academy32152035
20Beckett VizeauGorillas Hockey Academy31221234
20Hayden SydorkoRebels Hockey Academy32142034
22Jett SmolleySpartan Hockey Academy3324933
23Cohen McCombieGorillas Hockey Academy31191332
24Leo NesslerRiggers Hockey Academy32191130
24Iver TkachukGorillas Hockey Academy30131730
24Zachary VetterSpartan Hockey Academy30102030
24Tristan MillsSpartan Hockey Academy2972330
28Ethan HawcoMOB Hockey32141529
28Luke BennettMOB Hockey32141529
30Matthias HoltonGorillas Hockey Academy31161228
31Logan BeckMOB Hockey2820727
32Austin DucharmeRiggers Hockey Academy32131326
32Chase ChantreeRebels Hockey Academy3271926
34Ava HoglundJr. Ooks32151025
34Oliver AnandRiggers Hockey Academy31131225
34Piper KinjoHDC Bandits33111425
34Claire BenoitJr. Ooks3291625
34Garrett ClineRebels Hockey Academy3291625
34Benson AlbrechtRebels Hockey Academy3281725
40Lyla KimJr. Ooks31141024
40Jaxen CronkhiteRiggers Hockey Academy28121224
40Jack RyanMOB Hockey3161824
40Blake DaviesSpartan Hockey Academy3332124
44Lockhart CraigHDC Bandits3316723
44Ryker QuattekRiggers Hockey Academy32121123
44Murphy TillotsonRebels Hockey Academy32111223
44Julia RailloJr. Ooks3191423
48Vedith SasikumarRiggers Hockey Academy3217522
48Michael WalshHDC Bandits32111122
50Calder ReidSpartan Hockey Academy3371421
50Barrett ThiessenSpartan Hockey Academy3251621
52Reid BryantHDC Bandits3211920
52Dylan WhiteGorillas Hockey Academy30101020
52Jaekob RamjohnRiggers Hockey Academy3281220
52Sebastian RodriguezMOB Hockey3251520
56Luke JaworskiSpartan Hockey Academy2812719
57jack sharpHDC Bandits3310818
57Connor WelshRebels Hockey Academy329918
57Kellen FosterRebels Hockey Academy3281018
57Aadyn ChaffeyMOB Hockey3251318
61Chase LangHDC Bandits3311617
61Nikita HorbatiukGorillas Hockey Academy2971017
61Ryker JonesRebels Hockey Academy3261117
64Gibson GoodRiggers Hockey Academy3211516
64Andrew ThiessenSpartan Hockey Academy3351116
66Hayden RowlandRiggers Hockey Academy3210515
66Brayden McmullinMOB Hockey326915
66Emme BrentonJr. Ooks3241115
66Camden LyverMOB Hockey3221315
66Zane FaganMOB Hockey3221315
71Vienna CholakJr. Ooks329514
71Payton StreeterRiggers Hockey Academy277714
71Weston HughesSpartan Hockey Academy2941014
71Tayden KozukiGorillas Hockey Academy3021214
75Natalie CooperJr. Ooks329413
75Jaylen MckeanMOB Hockey327613
75Zayne ThorneRiggers Hockey Academy326713
75Beckett ChisholmRiggers Hockey Academy325813
75Mataeus BraatenGorillas Hockey Academy314913
75Reid VavrekRebels Hockey Academy3021113
75Harrison Ouellette-PearceRebels Hockey Academy3201313
82Celia KnoglerJr. Ooks325712
82Char FilewichJr. Ooks325712
82Nate PieriniRiggers Hockey Academy2821012
85Caleb LehmanGorillas Hockey Academy313811
85Piper KonlupJr. Ooks322911
87Kyler CryslerHDC Bandits334610
87Seth HancockHDC Bandits323710
87Axel GrochmalGorillas Hockey Academy301910
87Jason HawcoMOB Hockey321910
91Mason SlavensHDC Bandits32549
92Banks KrainykGorillas Hockey Academy30358
92Beau Barnes-Von NagyHDC Bandits33268
94Benjamin CourtneyGorillas Hockey Academy29347
94Jennai PellizzariJr. Ooks32347
94Evangeline RobinsonJr. Ooks32257
97Everett KoughanAlberta Pro Hockey10516
97Peyton LynesJr. Ooks32426
97Maximus WitwerAlberta Pro Hockey11336
97Cash DaweHDC Bandits33156
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.