HSLStats

2015 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Martin BowieMOB Hockey1511-2-10.8972.95
Austin ConnollySpartan Hockey Academy129-3-00.8953.17
Jack KnottMOB Hockey1111-0-00.8942.83
Mason HicksRebels Hockey Academy159-5-00.893.38
Henry JohnsonRiggers Hockey Academy125-5-10.8833.74
Barry StewartRiggers Hockey Academy125-6-00.8485.97
Zayn KhakuSpartan Hockey Academy118-2-10.8463.8
Owen BrownGorillas Hockey Academy153-10-00.8335.64
Bryce BiberdorfRebels Hockey Academy136-6-10.8314.4
Hayden StabblerAlberta Pro Hockey60-3-00.8268.17
Chase DaweHDC Bandits73-3-00.8185.59
Brogan BitzHDC Bandits125-5-10.85.15
Noah EisenkreinGorillas Hockey Academy114-5-00.7894.85
Hayden ThomJr. Ooks123-8-10.786.0
Miranda DeRooRiggers Hockey Academy (F)90-9-00.76116.0
Matthew KramerAlberta Pro Hockey70-5-00.67114.17
Kellen FosterRebels Hockey Academy11-0-01.00.0
Kaydence DanilkiewiczJr. Ooks102-8-00.8685.0
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.