HSLStats

2016 Minor points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Colton WoolleyCapital City Knights28272350
2Sebastian SilenziCalgary Crusaders31391049
3Sadie ZarownyJr. Ooks24331548
4Tanner KellensCapital City Knights31291847
5Liam YuAlberta Pro Hockey - 1521331245
6Daniel FaccioloCapital City Knights26271744
7Calder KrawczykCalgary Crusaders32251843
8Hazel HoffartJr. Ooks32202242
9Lincoln JongsmaAlberta Pro Hockey24271441
10James BeareCapital City Knights26251540
10Jett KennedyMOB Hockey - 16M15192140
12Riley CarterWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M16291039
13Landon CorriganMOB Hockey - 16M15281038
13Maximus WitwerAlberta Pro Hockey - 1521241438
13Noah ThiessenCapital City Knights26182038
16Landon ThompsonCapital City Knights31122537
17Graylin EhryJr. Ooks32211536
18Noah GoerzAlberta Pro Hockey - 1521191635
19June RietveldJr. Ooks24211334
19Brayden StewartCapital City Knights31201434
19Bauer ArmstrongCapital City Knights31181634
19Uriah HowarthAlberta Pro Hockey - 1520112334
23Wyatt LafleurHDC Bandits3027532
24Alexander HagueHDC Bandits3225429
24Liam EwaskowAlberta Pro Hockey - 1521141529
24Dean HargreavesCapital City Knights31141529
24Dustin CarterWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M17131629
28Gibson GardnerCalgary Crusaders32141327
28Presley PercyJr. Ooks32111627
30Conor BurnsCalgary Crusaders32121325
31Colton StangerCalgary Crusaders31131124
32Ryder BruceMOB Hockey - 16M1216723
32Indiana TopolaWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M1716723
32Luca ParkCalgary Crusaders3216723
32Carter TownsCalgary Crusaders32131023
32Sayer IrwinCalgary Crusaders32111223
37Jack GutmanCalgary Crusaders32121022
37Nuno BrancoCapital City Knights3071522
39Brodie ThomsonCalgary Crusaders3215621
39Ayden PikeMOB Hockey - 16M15101121
41Jett WardMOB Hockey - 16M1591120
41Cade Hergott-WhytockCapital City Knights3191120
41Linnea BirdJr. Ooks3291120
44Dylan YaoAlberta Pro Hockey - 152113619
44Jake JohnstonHDC Bandits2812719
46Easton MathieuAlberta Pro Hockey1912416
46Harper ZacharukJr. Ooks2411516
46Parker Hertz-ManthaHDC Bandits3051116
46Maxwell LovelockMOB Hockey - 16M1531316
46Bryan BodnarCapital City Knights2731316
51Ava MacIsaacMOB Hockey - 16M1510515
51Cole TolsmaAlberta Pro Hockey - 15209615
51Dallas MaczkoMOB Hockey - 16M158715
51Everett KoughanAlberta Pro Hockey - 15158715
51Avery VanaAlberta Pro Hockey - 152141115
51Tucker AndersonAlberta Pro Hockey - 152031215
51Lachlan MorrisseyCapital City Knights3131215
58Bentley McQuade ThomsonRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 151713114
58Silas SidhuHDC Bandits267714
58Greyson DaviesHDC Bandits326814
58Charlie ParsonsCalgary Crusaders3241014
58George PeardCalgary Crusaders3241014
58Austin EllisMOB Hockey - 16M1521214
58Calahan AndersonMOB Hockey - 16M1521214
65Lillian RogersRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 151810313
65Elise KorfantaAlberta Pro Hockey - 152101313
67Holden DuthieAlberta Pro Hockey209312
67Jack BarrAlberta Pro Hockey244812
67Ella BrodykJr. Ooks324812
67Corydon WhyteCalgary Crusaders3221012
67Gabriella MillerJr. Ooks3201212
72Zaiden HoetmerWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M144711
72Emmett BruceHDC Bandits324711
72Parker CzuyCapital City Knights293811
72Caroleena McNabbRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 151511011
72Parker StuckeyMOB Hockey - 16M1511011
77Mason WilkesWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M177310
77Lochlann FelixMOB Hockey - 16M155510
77Benjamin eatonHDC Bandits285510
77Grayson CoueslanAlberta Pro Hockey - 15214610
77Bennett BooneHDC Bandits324610
77Brantley Big PlumeAlberta Pro Hockey - 15203710
77Brinley MagnesonJr. Ooks323710
77Rylen BentAlberta Pro Hockey - 151901010
85Kai ShoquistAlberta Pro Hockey24459
85Brook Tyler IIIWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M16279
85Jacob ConnorWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M17279
85Mila FellRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 1517279
85Ethan FrederickAlberta Pro Hockey - 1521189
90Leah RoyRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 1517628
90Everett PatrickWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M17538
90Jasper LauHDC Bandits32538
90Grayson BurtCalgary Crusaders32448
90Arielle DreilingRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 1517358
90Adelaide CallbeckRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 1518358
90Brynn BienertRiggers Hockey Academy (F) - 1518358
90Tyson DonahueMOB Hockey - 16M15268
90Jacob AlbersWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M16268
90Nolan McVeyCapital City Knights25268
90Ryker DelowskiWolverines Hockey Academy - 16M17178
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.