HSLStats

2013 Major points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Ryker PhilpottMOB Hockey307932111
2Jack PurdySpartan Hockey Academy 14M31283563
3Kipton TremblaySouth Sask Academy31263258
4Finn InglisSpartan Hockey Academy 14M31273057
5Charlie CouldwellSpartan Hockey Academy 14M31262854
6Avery DrakeSouth Sask Academy31282452
7Logan BoydSpartan Hockey Academy 14M30242751
8Sutton UlmerSpartan Hockey Academy 14M31252550
8Liam RodriguezMOB Hockey22222850
10Kelton CrossSouth Sask Academy30301848
10Colby LaneSpartan Hockey Academy 14M31262248
12Gabriel L'HeureuxStars Hockey Academy22331346
13Mason MacdonnellMOB Hockey32162743
14Brodyn KingMOB Hockey32261642
15Hunter EvaskevichSpartan Hockey Academy 14M31241741
16Jabriel SharmaMOB Hockey32192140
17Drew BalderstonSpartan Hockey Academy 14M31172138
17Finn MannleSouth Sask Academy31152338
19Miller ElgarSpartan Hockey Academy 14M30102737
20Jax ThrossellSouth Sask Academy30201535
21Blayke HeislerStars Hockey Academy31191534
21Lucas ConradSpartan Hockey Academy 14M25132134
23Shea CoghillRiggers Hockey Academy3024933
23Maxwell MenziesRebels Hockey Academy32141933
23Liam EvelySpartan Hockey Academy 14M31132033
23Wilhelm HartmannSaints Pro Hockey Academy32102333
27Cole StewartRebels Hockey Academy30181432
27nixon radkeRebels Hockey Academy32151732
27Carter HopkinsonSouth Sask Academy31141832
27Christian SymondsSaints Pro Hockey Academy32131932
27Dominic NimchukSpartan Hockey Academy 14M3123032
32Adam McMillanMOB Hockey3272431
33Nathan ChafeRiggers Hockey Academy32171229
34Jack McNuttMOB Hockey28151328
34Darby TaylorMOB Hockey2852328
36Reese MilroyCapital City Knights2919827
36Jamal CaseleySaints Pro Hockey Academy3091827
38Hunter MillerRiggers Hockey Academy32111526
38Benjamin McGrathSaints Pro Hockey Academy3381826
40Ivan RawlukSaints Pro Hockey Academy31151025
40Bentley IlgCapital City Knights29131225
40Malachi NatividadMOB Hockey3281725
40Lucas SmithMOB Hockey3212425
44Rhett BisschopSpartan Hockey Academy 14M2661824
44Grayson NicholsStars Hockey Academy3151924
46Jack WheelerSaints Pro Hockey Academy2416723
46Lukas MichalskiSaints Pro Hockey Academy31121123
46Jaxon DykeMOB Hockey32101323
46Gabriel DickinsonSaints Pro Hockey Academy2781523
46Lincoln RossSpartan Hockey Academy 14M2351823
51Brycen HardyRiggers Hockey Academy31101222
51Gavin JohnsonSouth Sask Academy3191322
53Kash DregerRebels Hockey Academy3115621
53Ethan DyckRebels Hockey Academy32101121
55Hadyn DennisRiggers Hockey Academy3211920
55Cruz WiederspielRiggers Hockey Academy3291120
57Deegan SheppardMOB Hockey811819
57Cooper FordStars Hockey Academy3111819
57Crostyn MoneaCapital City Knights2810919
57Dominik RhodeRebels Hockey Academy3281119
57Hudson NadeauRiggers Hockey Academy3261319
62Mathan ChanCapital City Knights279918
62Declan JoosseRebels Hockey Academy3241418
62Luke SnowMOB Hockey3211718
65Memphis BelangerRebels Hockey Academy3271017
65Keenan FarrellRiggers Hockey Academy3161117
65Maximus BilodeauRiggers Hockey Academy3021517
65Cameron StarrettSaints Pro Hockey Academy3221517
65EJ HawcoMOB Hockey3221517
70Maverick WigleMOB Hockey328816
70Sam McKnightStars Hockey Academy2951116
70Ryder LanoieSouth Sask Academy3151116
70Mason SmithSaints Pro Hockey Academy3251116
70Kyson SoykaSouth Sask Academy3141216
70Magnum SwinburnsonSouth Sask Academy3031316
76Jesse LarsonCapital City Knights297815
76Zach PotterStars Hockey Academy297815
76Nico MontgomeryCapital City Knights286915
76Cash PedersonRebels Hockey Academy306915
76Kobe ChalifouxRebels Hockey Academy326915
76Oliver AndersonSouth Sask Academy2641115
82Yuito YamamotoCapital City Knights2910414
82Gunner BohningRebels Hockey Academy326814
82Liam ShoquistSaints Pro Hockey Academy326814
82Jack KronewittSaints Pro Hockey Academy3241014
86Parker MenardCapital City Knights2931013
86Koltyn BreaultSouth Sask Academy3121113
88Zachary EastlandStars Hockey Academy317512
89Miller DurnoStars Hockey Academy295611
89Cooper QuattekRiggers Hockey Academy314711
89Blake PannebakerRiggers Hockey Academy313811
89Maddex BergenSouth Sask Academy3111011
93Drew MitchelmoreMOB Hockey86410
93Mickaila KawulaStars Hockey Academy295510
93Smith LoveSaints Pro Hockey Academy314610
93Parker DevlinCapital City Knights292810
93Benjamin BainRebels Hockey Academy322810
98Natasha ReidStars Hockey Academy31639
98Declyn DeRooRiggers Hockey Academy31099
100Connor HarrisRiggers Hockey Academy29538
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.