HSLStats

2013 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Lennon AndrewsMOB Hockey1614-1-00.9042.47
Quinten AlessioSpartan Hockey Academy 14M1110-1-00.8922.47
Koston HulanMOB Hockey1615-1-00.8922.69
Nathan TremblayCapital City Knights132-11-00.8923.9
Madden StasiakSaints Pro Hockey Academy124-7-00.8924.33
Deandre ValenciaNorth Stars Hockey Academy41-2-00.8914.15
Eli RobinsonSpartan Hockey Academy 14M1814-3-00.8892.15
Kyston TremblaySaints Pro Hockey Academy1911-7-00.8854.36
Ryder SandboeRebels Hockey Academy177-7-00.8813.81
Evan BuffaloRiggers Hockey Academy166-7-00.8714.5
Aiden BriggsStars Hockey Academy155-10-00.875.82
Austin DuncanSouth Sask Academy115-6-00.863.76
Brennan BegleyStars Hockey Academy155-9-10.8565.45
Jack HumphriesCapital City Knights153-12-00.8485.11
Lexi AndreasSouth Sask Academy115-5-00.8486.04
Owen HareRebels Hockey Academy144-10-00.8376.3
Talan RowlandRiggers Hockey Academy174-11-10.8255.95
Smith HunterSpartan Hockey Academy 14M11-0-00.843.67
Skylar KesslerJunior Athletics10-1-00.7676.42
Clark WilsonNorth Stars Hockey Academy10-1-00.7510.2
Harrison SkowronskiSpartan Hockey Academy10-1-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.