HSLStats

2013 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1MOB Hockey3230206024089
2Spartan Hockey Academy 14M3026405224082
3Saints Pro Hockey Academy321615133118144
4South Sask Academy311615032162141
5Rebels Hockey Academy321219125116172
6Stars Hockey Academy311020121108190
7Riggers Hockey Academy321021121118190
8Capital City Knights3052501089161
9North Stars Hockey Academy413021025
10Spartan Hockey Academy1010044
11Junior Athletics1010007
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.