HSLStats

2014 AAA points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Deegan SheppardMOB Hockey32413475
2Matteus GarciaRiggers Hockey Academy33333568
3Lane PiersonRiggers Hockey Academy32243054
4Drew MitchelmoreMOB Hockey31252853
5Hanju ChungO2 Grizzlies32242751
6Chase MazurskiSpartan Hockey Academy31232649
7Aleksander ButchkoSpartan Hockey Academy32252348
7Bauer SchennSaints Pro Hockey Academy32173148
9Hudson MenardRiggers Hockey Academy33281947
10Remington TrembeckyAces Hockey Academy28222446
11Charlie MinakerCaps Hockey Club32182745
12Matthew MaCalgary Crusaders27232144
12Eric LeeO2 Grizzlies28182644
12Preston YeeCalgary Crusaders31182644
15Simon SchwonikCalgary Crusaders29182543
15Chase BodenStars Hockey Academy31162743
15Oscar LovesethRiggers Hockey Academy33162743
18Emmitt WattersCalgary Crusaders31192342
19Brantley RockwellMOB Hockey31251540
20John ButlerO2 Grizzlies32261339
20Parker GajowiecCaps Hockey Club32251439
20Jace MullenO2 Grizzlies32241539
20Mason MoirO2 Grizzlies32192039
24Bogdan KorovkinCalgary Crusaders30221638
24Dax LaBrecqueSaints Pro Hockey Academy32211738
24Naveen TuliMOB Hockey31182038
27Angus OwensAces Hockey Academy32231437
27Beckett ButtonCalgary Crusaders3182937
29Hunter JansenSaints Pro Hockey Academy32211536
30Finley McleayStars Hockey Academy31161935
31Grayson MarrinerMOB Hockey32102434
32Hayes ZwarichRiggers Hockey Academy33171633
32Rhett WilsonO2 Grizzlies32132033
34Maddox MaherCalgary Crusaders31201131
34Andrew ManitowichCalgary Crusaders31181331
34Cohen SynnottCaps Hockey Club32151631
37Rhylan AndersonSaints Pro Hockey Academy32181230
37Blake stocksRiggers Hockey Academy33171330
37Nash ZukowskySaints Pro Hockey Academy32161430
37Temitayo OgunyemiCaps Hockey Club32141630
41Barrett MacdonaldMOB Hockey3220929
41Jake BoyceCaps Hockey Club32161329
41Ronin ChanSpartan Hockey Academy32161329
41Traelin SylvainSpartan Hockey Academy32161329
41Jaxon GoudySouth Sask Academy28141529
46Wesley JoberCaps Hockey Club31121628
46Weston DesmetCalgary Crusaders2791928
48Eric AghajanovSpartan Hockey Academy17161127
48Karter OgdenSpartan Hockey Academy32161127
48Grayson HohmannSaints Pro Hockey Academy32151227
48Westin MayO2 Grizzlies32141327
48Dierks LangRiggers Hockey Academy33131427
48Luka RadmanovichAces Hockey Academy2481927
48Kelyn SchaufeleSaints Pro Hockey Academy3252227
55Jack GirardCaps Hockey Club32141226
55Bradley OduorSpartan Hockey Academy32131326
55Henry KyleSaints Pro Hockey Academy32111526
58Mason MakowichukO2 Grizzlies32131225
58Cole HewatMOB Hockey31101525
60Beckett LabbeSaints Pro Hockey Academy32141024
61Dax HurfordSouth Sask Academy2814923
61Owen PrimroseO2 Grizzlies32131023
61Jaxson GoertzenSaints Pro Hockey Academy3251823
64Cashton HorneAces Hockey Academy3217522
64Levi McLeodCalgary Crusaders31121022
64Andre MorganMOB Hockey30101222
64Kade HerchukStars Hockey Academy2791322
64Cole HandsaemeCalgary Crusaders3181422
69Jayce FlettMOB Hockey3291221
69Taylor LewisAces Hockey Academy3281321
71Colton ChalmersStars Hockey Academy3014620
71Matthew GreylingSouth Sask Academy28101020
73Sam PotvinSpartan Hockey Academy1112719
73Tyler YanewCaps Hockey Club3210919
73Cole ToddSpartan Hockey Academy3291019
73Bode MistolCaps Hockey Club3171219
73Benjamin GiassonO2 Grizzlies3231619
78Bowen GilpinRiggers Hockey Academy319918
78Carmelo CironeAces Hockey Academy329918
78Benson KirnbauerCalgary Crusaders3051318
78Noah ReichertCaps Hockey Club3151318
78Ryland QuistbergRiggers Hockey Academy3341418
78Brax RobinsonSpartan Hockey Academy3201818
84Conrad LoosSouth Sask Academy2861117
84Kaden BothaCaps Hockey Club3261117
84Nate WalshMOB Hockey3251217
84Levi ColemanCalgary Crusaders3131417
88Dawid AlbertsSouth Sask Academy289716
88Blake StaceyStars Hockey Academy318816
88Raidin HallStars Hockey Academy277916
88Leo MontgomerySouth Sask Academy2861016
88Mika LeBlancMOB Hockey3231316
88Alexandre OttRiggers Hockey Academy2721416
88Deegan DownsMOB Hockey3221416
95Reid MorashSouth Sask Academy288715
95Patrik Ondrisik-GarciaAces Hockey Academy328715
95Henrik ChristensenRiggers Hockey Academy337815
95Matix ThiessenSouth Sask Academy286915
95Rhylan GreshamStars Hockey Academy326915
95Bradley LutzakCaps Hockey Club3231215
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.