HSLStats

2014 Major points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Mateo JimRebels Hockey Academy32504494
2Griffin LaursenCalgary Crusaders32273865
3Parker TerleskyCalgary Crusaders32362864
4Cody VanbergRebels Hockey Academy32372663
5Blake JonesRebels Hockey Academy32243559
6Theodore TrebaczkiewiczCaps Hockey Club32352257
7Cohen AriasRebels Hockey Academy32312556
8Emmett BrownRebels Hockey Academy32203353
9Porter RhynoldCalgary Crusaders31282452
10Emmett FranklinJunior Athletics32262551
11Dustin CabanaCalgary Crusaders31262248
11Chase CameronRebels Hockey Academy32222648
13Nikson BearJunior Athletics32291746
13Nathan MacLean- CroweRebels Hockey Academy32281846
15Oakleigh MadsenJunior Athletics32242145
16Sam PotvinSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M19241943
16Tanner HansonWolverines Hockey Academy32241943
18TJ TerleskyCalgary Crusaders32221941
19Ryder CrossRiggers Hockey Academy33201838
20Mika HassenCalgary Crusaders32221537
21Ethan BilleckCalgary Crusaders32211536
21Mark YampolskiCalgary Crusaders32162036
21Micah de LeonWolverines Hockey Academy32162036
24Hendricks CollinSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M19161935
24Kixtyn WarringtonJunior Athletics32142135
26Ayden OuelletteNorth Stars Academy Wild32211334
26Ryder MakranoffNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A19161834
28Quinten SevignyGorillas Hockey Academy32181533
28Jaxson GalarneauSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M19171633
28Abel HouleWolverines Hockey Academy3292433
31Conner ManuelCaps Hockey Club30141832
32Blayze EricksonNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A19161531
32James MenziesRebels Hockey Academy3272431
34Olaf TomiukSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M19151530
34Gregory SkeltonNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A19111930
34Austin KruegerSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M19102030
37Jack ChatterleyCaps Hockey Club32131629
37Nolan HnydykRebels Hockey Academy32131629
37Wilfred MItchellCalgary Crusaders3292029
40Hayes MiazgaJunior Athletics32171027
40Terry AllenbackCaps Hockey Club32161127
40Joseph WandlerJunior Athletics29141327
40Cooper AnhornWolverines Hockey Academy32121527
40Aiden SmukowichGorillas Hockey Academy3291827
45Ezra BarnesWolverines Hockey Academy32161026
45Beckett McNabbNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A19151126
45Knox Bruno-CourtepatteWolverines Hockey Academy29151126
45Jacoby AlbertJunior Athletics32101626
45Mason LeBlancGorillas Hockey Academy32101626
45Bentley ShillingtonRebels Hockey Academy3281826
45Tatem BacksSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M1922426
52Cam BuckleyJunior Athletics3291625
53Briggs BaraniukSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M19141024
53Gage StephansonNorth Stars Academy Wild32111324
53Theo MedeirosRiggers Hockey Academy3171724
56Daxton Flynn-BelangerSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M1914923
56Logan WalkerRiggers Hockey Academy3391423
56Carter MooreCaps Hockey Club2981523
56Grayson JohnstonJunior Athletics3261723
60Knox Jeffrey-SauderWolverines Hockey Academy3261622
60Kohen HankiWolverines Hockey Academy3251722
62Lucas McgeachyWolverines Hockey Academy3214721
62Weston OlsenNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A19101121
62Grady SchwabNorth Stars Academy Wild32101121
65Edward CoadSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M1971320
66Louis HallGorillas Hockey Academy3011819
66Lee'iyah OkeymawCaps Hockey Club3281119
66Londynn ArmstrongGorillas Hockey Academy3281119
66Grayson FinleyWolverines Hockey Academy2471219
66Corbyn BoucherCalgary Crusaders3211819
71Homer DoucetCaps Hockey Club3214418
71Declan KennyGorillas Hockey Academy329918
71Oaklen MathieuWolverines Hockey Academy3151318
71Jaxx MorinCaps Hockey Club3251318
75Duke ScrannageRiggers Hockey Academy3311617
75Tor AarboJunior Athletics2810717
75Brock GroverNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A1961117
75Axel TrebaczkiewiczCaps Hockey Club3261117
79Temple DudmanNorth Stars Academy Wild3210616
79Gus ClassenJunior Athletics3251116
79Zander GorskiWolverines Hockey Academy3241216
79Thomas SampsonSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M1931316
79Nicolas LeRouxCalgary Crusaders3211516
79Sam ProkopCalgary Crusaders3201616
85Jacob KwiatkowskiCaps Hockey Club327815
85Colm FinleyGorillas Hockey Academy316915
85Wyatt BeachamWolverines Hockey Academy326915
85Shaunnessa reganNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A1451015
85Chael PelletierRebels Hockey Academy2731215
85William CampbellCalgary Crusaders3221315
85Weston ForsterRebels Hockey Academy3111415
92Ryder ChapmanNorth Stars Academy Wild3210414
92Tristan PrimoschGorillas Hockey Academy319514
92Lincoln LaschowskiRiggers Hockey Academy339514
92Nate SinatynskiRiggers Hockey Academy337714
92Beckham WallisCalgary Crusaders3221214
97Arie VdovineHDC Bandits128513
97Freddie LankesterSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M196713
97Dysen BarberNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A154913
97Brooks RousselSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M1931013
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.