HSLStats

2014 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Ty JagodichSpartan Hockey Academy - 15M75-2-00.9092.67
Krosby BoissoneaultRebels Hockey Academy1613-2-00.92.49
Mateo LaPlanteCalgary Crusaders1610-4-00.92.57
Bentley TrarbackRebels Hockey Academy1414-0-00.8942.51
Jreyden RobinsonJunior Athletics1511-3-10.883.09
Skyler BarracloughWolverines Hockey Academy147-7-00.8743.67
Kallum ArominWolverines Hockey Academy1511-2-00.8652.85
Hunter LaschowskiRiggers Hockey Academy202-15-00.865.96
Simon KillingerCalgary Crusaders1511-3-00.8593.14
Grady WrightNorth Stars Academy Wild135-7-00.8555.45
Benjamin MullerNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A114-7-00.8473.77
Jasper LeinenweberJunior Athletics104-6-00.8465.34
Ryland OlsonCaps Hockey Club176-7-20.8445.54
Finley VandenbergNorth Stars Academy Wild164-11-00.8446.34
Julien Jolicoeur GagnonRiggers Hockey Academy162-11-10.847.97
Jack JohnstonCaps Hockey Club178-7-00.8294.45
Blake Korrall-PlauntGorillas Hockey Academy142-9-10.8215.27
Abel WaltersNorth Stars Hockey Academy - 14A112-4-10.8096.94
Kaven BenoitGorillas Hockey Academy133-10-00.7835.87
Emerson BucarHDC Bandits60-5-00.7747.1
Eric BlakemanHDC Bandits61-4-01.00.0
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.