HSLStats

2015 Major points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Carson RathSaints Pro Hockey Academy31332356
1Jack WatsonWarriors Hockey Academy32272956
3Carter MenziesWarriors Hockey Academy32322254
3Stratton GlencrossWarriors Hockey Academy30272754
5Liam LafleurStars Hockey Academy33351752
6Nash BrandNorth Stars Hockey Academy29301848
7Carson FebbraroNorth Stars Hockey Academy32222547
8Noah CatellierHDC Bandits31301646
8Caleb BabiukSauce Hockey Academy31252146
10Boone DepewWarriors Hockey Academy32281745
11Max BirnieQueen City Young Guns33291241
11Bo ZinterAces Hockey Academy31241741
13Weston WeirNorth Stars Hockey Academy32271340
13Walter LegereSauce Hockey Academy31172340
15Rylan BigelowAces Hockey Academy31241539
15Marcus FestaHDC Bandits31172239
15Luke HargraveSaints Pro Hockey Academy32132639
18Keaton NilesSaints Pro Hockey Academy31251338
19River AndrewsWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)30152237
20Liam FarisSouth Sask Academy32241236
20Dylan CannonNorth Stars Hockey Academy32181836
20Austin MullenWarriors Hockey Academy30162036
20Brody SteenWarriors Hockey Academy31152136
24Kaleb HoodO2 Grizzlies32201535
24Sam MatthewsSaints Pro Hockey Academy30181735
24Daxton WellsCapital City Knights31102535
27Noah ReschnyWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)30191534
27Tanner CurleyNorth Stars Hockey Academy3182634
29Kristian DvorskiCapital City Knights31211233
29Jack ButlerSouth Sask Academy32161733
29Cade BrouwerWarriors Hockey Academy32132033
29Nash BracegirdleNorth Stars Hockey Academy3292433
33Nash KeeleyNorth Stars Academy Wild32191332
33Jack McGillivrayQueen City Young Guns33161632
35Evgeniy TereshchenkoSauce Hockey Academy31181331
35Sam PotvinSpartan Hockey Academy12131831
37Alessio BitCapital City Knights29171330
37Elijah SmitkeAces Hockey Academy26151530
39Rhett PittnerSauce Hockey Academy31181129
39Meyer RokoshWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)30131629
39Lars FetterAces Hockey Academy3172229
42James GoosenO2 Grizzlies32171128
42Nixon StaffordSaints Pro Hockey Academy32171128
42Kaleb BodnarWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)30121628
42Nixon DueckQueen City Young Guns33121628
46Rocco MartiniO2 Grizzlies3019827
46Hudson CardHDC Bandits31141327
46Jase HayesNorth Stars Academy Wild32131427
46Levi CuschieriHDC Bandits30111627
46Zachary AndroulidakisHDC Bandits3152227
51Teddy EmesHDC Bandits31141226
51Jett HolmesSaints Pro Hockey Academy3291726
53Ryland NugentNorth Stars Hockey Academy3216925
53Mason KlunerStars Hockey Academy32151025
53Shane MasonWolverines Hockey Academy32151025
53Heath FisherAces Hockey Academy31121325
53Vincent BricelandHDC Bandits31121325
58Owen BlumeWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)3017724
58Kellan CargillNorth Stars Academy Wild32131124
58Jaxson GalarneauSpartan Hockey Academy12121224
58Nate GreenNorth Stars Academy Wild30111324
58Valentine ReichQueen City Young Guns33111324
58Hendricks CollinSpartan Hockey Academy1291524
58Henry WarsylewiczWarriors Hockey Academy3271724
58Cooper SchenkAces Hockey Academy3122224
58Jayce McleanHDC Bandits3112324
67Calder CrossmanSouth Sask Academy3215823
67Carter ManganSauce Hockey Academy3014923
67Walker HirsekornStars Hockey Academy33111223
67Ritter GustavsonO2 Grizzlies32101323
71Kade ParkerWarriors Hockey Academy3215722
71Brock TaylorCapital City Knights2814822
71Bruce HalabiNorth Stars Hockey Academy24111122
71Matej MarchukWolverines Hockey Academy29101222
71Maverick HamiltonNorth Stars Hockey Academy3291322
76Daxton Flynn-BelangerSpartan Hockey Academy1213821
76Keenan FedunAces Hockey Academy3013821
76Chase BeachStars Hockey Academy3212921
76Olaf TomiukSpartan Hockey Academy12111021
76Jaxon KallisStars Hockey Academy33111021
76Benjamin MillerWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)30101121
76Zennon SchultzSauce Hockey Academy31101121
76Nash ReschnyWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)3091221
76Cole SabourinSauce Hockey Academy3181321
85Briggs BaraniukSpartan Hockey Academy1215520
85Louie ClarkeSouth Sask Academy3212820
85Kaison ColpittsStars Hockey Academy3311920
85cooper mallochStars Hockey Academy3381220
85Colt RimerStars Hockey Academy2961420
85Hudson GoertzenSaints Pro Hockey Academy3241620
91Jack BendallCapital City Knights2911819
91Rylan KradovillQueen City Young Guns3310919
91Cruz FreadrichAces Hockey Academy3081119
91Braxton BlinO2 Grizzlies3171219
95Bailey GravelleSauce Hockey Academy3014418
95Dominic RicciardiHDC Bandits911718
95Kohen PriceWolverines Hockey Academy3211718
95Isaac LindsayQueen City Young Guns339918
95Austin KruegerSpartan Hockey Academy1281018
95Jett RyanQueen City Young Guns3381018
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.