HSLStats

2015 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Ty JagodichSpartan Hockey Academy44-0-01.00.0
Wesson DuttonWarriors Hockey Academy97-2-00.9172.17
Nash JohnstonNorth Stars Academy Wild1510-5-00.9052.99
Saoirse ConnollyNorth Stars Hockey Academy97-1-00.9021.96
Cooper UnserQueen City Young Guns1410-4-00.92.47
Mason HaydenSaints Pro Hockey Academy74-2-00.8912.0
Emmett ZenzelukWarriors Hockey Academy1110-0-00.892.83
Samuel SchmautzHDC Bandits64-2-00.883.8
Layton Chalifoux-BlaisSaints Pro Hockey Academy117-3-00.8752.33
Duncan CharandukQueen City Young Guns139-3-00.873.09
Cash HauserAces Hockey Academy116-4-10.8683.25
McKenna GardipySouth Sask Academy137-5-00.8643.62
Boston BoveyNorth Stars Academy Wild124-7-00.8624.34
Maxwell YlaganCapital City Knights102-8-00.8596.5
Madden McGeoughCapital City Knights145-9-00.8584.89
Maxwell KaneSauce Hockey Academy188-9-00.8524.38
Phoenix DanielAces Hockey Academy103-7-00.8495.2
Zachary CornuStars Hockey Academy124-7-10.8466.75
Maci DuzanSouth Sask Academy133-9-10.8425.17
Cooper YvonHDC Bandits129-2-10.8413.24
Hayden KeithWolverines Hockey Academy122-8-00.8415.73
Benoit SauvéO2 Grizzlies205-11-20.8415.78
Owen WallaceWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)72-4-00.843.4
Hayes McDonaldO2 Grizzlies81-7-00.8395.68
Peter WellsWolverines Hockey Academy183-15-00.8396.29
Damian BurciagaSauce Hockey Academy125-6-00.8314.81
Ryker CaffetWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)197-11-00.8284.32
Eli RusNorth Stars Hockey Academy65-0-00.8182.72
Keenan PetersStars Hockey Academy102-8-00.8127.5
Bodie WestlundSpartan Hockey Academy11-0-00.55.0
Sawyer SohnWolverines Hockey Academy10-0-0––
Zayn KhakuSpartan Hockey Academy11-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.