HSLStats

2015 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Warriors Hockey Academy3226605219694
2HDC Bandits3225615117190
3Saints Pro Hockey Academy322111042163118
4Queen City Young Guns32211104212487
5North Stars Hockey Academy322011141182124
6North Stars Academy Wild321814036117120
7Aces Hockey Academy31161413311997
8Sauce Hockey Academy311317127140150
9South Sask Academy321318127101133
10Spartan Hockey Academy121200249828
11Warriors Hockey Academy (Sask)321220024120143
12O2 Grizzlies32822218105181
13Capital City Knights32824016110166
14Stars Hockey Academy32724115119234
15Wolverines Hockey Academy3252701082182
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.