HSLStats

2018 Major points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1McCoy DepewYoung Kings Hockey268323106
2Gavin PorterSpartan Hockey Academy337827105
3Nixon GreveYoung Kings Hockey33741993
4Chase DoudeletSauce Hockey Academy27741690
5Jett RudnitskiQueen City Young Guns32602080
6Jayse GrasdahlSpartan Hockey Academy32502272
7Blair ChardMOB Hockey30521971
8Zyan OlynykCapital City Knights3259968
8Nolan LeblancQueen City Young Guns32422668
10Luke RunzerAces Hockey Academy29323264
11Austin KorpachStars Hockey Academy32481361
12Keir FisherAces Hockey Academy32342559
13Lucas RiederSpartan Hockey Academy33302757
14Theodore WellsMOB Hockey31362056
15Preston BakerAces Hockey Academy32352055
15Ridge WilgoshQueen City Young Guns32292655
17Leif TomiukSpartan Hockey Academy33371653
18Jovanni PellizzariCapital City Knights32242448
19Gavin DurrandSaints Pro Hockey Academy33311647
20Cameron YorkRebels Hockey Academy3243346
20Everett FleischhakerQueen City Young Guns32301646
22Brooks DuikerAces Hockey Academy32232245
22Cayden SandoSauce Hockey Academy32232245
24Sutton TamsYoung Kings Hockey33331144
25Kasen MackenzieMOB Hockey27301242
25KJ BurnsQueen City Young Guns32231942
27Jordan CarrollStars Hockey Academy32251641
28Wilkes AshtonSauce Hockey Academy28281240
29Carter PiSpartan Hockey Academy33261339
29Cruz SmithCapital City Knights29231639
31Gavin KoolSaints Pro Hockey Academy33241337
31Wyatt RobertsonStars Hockey Academy32191837
31Macklin VigneauCapital City Knights32181937
31Blake WerenkaStars Hockey Academy32152237
35Jordan SchoettlerCapital City Knights32221436
35Owen PawlukSaints Pro Hockey Academy33171936
37Emric NeurauterRebels Hockey Academy32251035
38Hudson PoirierSaints Pro Hockey Academy28211334
38Kolt MartensMOB Hockey31171734
38Alexander McNeillAces Hockey Academy32151934
41Ben BushellSaints Pro Hockey Academy3325833
42Cole TaksHDC Bandits33221032
42Mackenzie ClarkAces Hockey Academy32171532
42Camden RobichaudSpartan Hockey Academy33161632
45Luca CatellierHDC Bandits33191231
45Hudson ZaharaStars Hockey Academy32121931
47Jac RobertsCalgary Crusaders3222729
47Leo FernerSauce Hockey Academy32191029
49Luciano BitAces Hockey Academy25181028
49Nixon LafreniereYoung Kings Hockey33131528
49Keaton CraigSpartan Hockey Academy3391928
49Bennett MillsSpartan Hockey Academy3382028
49Cameron HeathMOB Hockey3172128
54Abigail StajkowskiHDC Bandits3221627
54Cashel MartschukSauce Hockey Academy32161127
54Hudson PhillipsStars Hockey Academy31151227
54Deacon KrolRebels Hockey Academy32141327
58Laiken LairdAces Hockey Academy2821526
58Jaxon AchtymichukSaints Pro Hockey Academy3219726
58Mason BlankMOB Hockey31131326
58Gabriel WelshCapital City Knights32101626
62Noah DuthieRebels Hockey Academy3220525
62Vaughn JansenSaints Pro Hockey Academy33151025
64Johnny StringileStars Hockey Academy3115924
64Kip Howse - Little ShieldsSpartan Hockey Academy3271724
66Elias Woobin JungCapital City Knights30121123
66Kingston FoxSauce Hockey Academy32121123
66Luke DesySpartan Hockey Academy33121123
66Carter WeisgerberYoung Kings Hockey33101323
70Maxwell DoyleAces Hockey Academy3015722
70Landon MillerSauce Hockey Academy32101222
72Banks FischerYoung Kings Hockey3314721
72Eddie KennedyCalgary Crusaders3213821
72Jack FurlongSaints Pro Hockey Academy32111021
72Beckam MerloMOB Hockey31101121
72Austin KeoughAces Hockey Academy32101121
72Max McGeoughQueen City Young Guns32101121
78Nolan ScottBow Valley Stars3013720
78Jude ChoufiCapital City Knights32101020
78Chase KernMOB Hockey3181220
78Liam DomalainMOB Hockey3181220
78Zakk HeadStars Hockey Academy3261420
78Hunter PickeringQueen City Young Guns3251520
84Connor ChisholmYoung Kings Hockey3013619
84Nash LachapelleBow Valley Stars3012719
84Leo BelandisSpartan Hockey Academy2361319
84Kale DuquetteCapital City Knights3241519
88Porter CurlewSauce Hockey Academy3212618
88Jaxon SmordinSaints Pro Hockey Academy3271118
88Thoren MilroyAces Hockey Academy3271118
91Callum MarcottStars Hockey Academy3214317
91Marek Giroux-McKayCalgary Crusaders3012517
91Aubree TobinHDC Bandits3210717
91Bennett HelfrichBow Valley Stars309817
91Weston PartCalgary Crusaders288917
91Colten DunnMOB Hockey3161117
91Oaklin BerlinicCapital City Knights3251217
91Daxyn HoetmerSaints Pro Hockey Academy3351217
91Henrick SchneiderQueen City Young Guns3001717
100Bodie McKeanCalgary Crusaders327916
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.