HSLStats

2018 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Easton EagleSpartan Hockey Academy1211-1-00.8641.83
Andre ProulxAces Hockey Academy1311-2-00.851.83
Leo BautistaCalgary Crusaders177-10-00.8495.55
Madison StajkowskiHDC Bandits174-13-00.8425.55
Kaique Thunder ChiefYoung Kings Hockey2116-5-00.84.03
Blake BleileSauce Hockey Academy137-6-00.84.62
Noah VerburgRebels Hockey Academy145-9-00.7937.66
Zander PinksenMOB Hockey1110-1-00.7874.07
Kian HeadRebels Hockey Academy126-6-00.7764.48
Clark LeesQueen City Young Guns107-3-00.7765.3
Logan PlanteCapital City Knights156-8-00.7664.37
Mason MedeirosAces Hockey Academy127-5-00.7583.26
Lincoln GardinerRiggers Hockey Academy172-10-00.7586.12
Bowen BarleyStars Hockey Academy205-5-00.7485.4
Vincent GrimblySaints Pro Hockey Academy197-12-00.746.6
Harrison BrookshawSauce Hockey Academy128-2-00.7325.38
Vaughn LallyStars Hockey Academy176-5-00.7317.02
Christopher MarkHDC Bandits70-6-00.7258.8
Hendrix RogersCapital City Knights114-5-00.7029.4
Theodore NorthRiggers Hockey Academy150-7-00.64110.6
Fletcher KasperBow Valley Stars101-5-00.63211.21
Orval GregoireSaints Pro Hockey Academy125-2-00.6236.66
Jetlen ReddenBow Valley Stars100-6-00.56212.65
Evander FlegelQueen City Young Guns124-7-00.55310.39
Banks FischerYoung Kings Hockey11-0-00.7784.89
Nash HamillBow Valley Stars10-0-00.72420.0
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.