HSLStats

2018 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Spartan Hockey Academy3229305827190
2MOB Hockey3225615121699
3Aces Hockey Academy32229145241110
4Young Kings Hockey312110042241132
5Sauce Hockey Academy322111042220133
6Queen City Young Guns321714135213181
7Capital City Knights321517030196209
8Stars Hockey Academy321417129179156
9Saints Pro Hockey Academy321418028175191
10Rebels Hockey Academy321418028124157
11Calgary Crusaders311021020100215
12HDC Bandits3292301893179
13Riggers Hockey Academy3262601281261
14Bow Valley Stars303270660297
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.