HSLStats

2016 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Matthew StewartStars Hockey Academy82-6-00.9063.3
Harrison McBrideSauce Hockey Academy138-3-20.9022.5
Madden TappaufSaints Pro Hockey Academy158-3-30.8863.18
Sebastien WolfliAces Hockey Academy1412-0-00.8852.35
Jackson HarrowerRiggers Hockey Academy122-6-20.8823.37
Ryder PriorO2 Grizzlies128-3-10.8812.85
Dawson KomantAces Hockey Academy1814-1-00.8663.14
Treyton KomaromiYoung Kings Hockey2517-7-10.864.08
Bodie WestlundSpartan Hockey Academy 17M1611-5-00.8524.1
Shaw PetersO2 Grizzlies1210-1-10.853.6
Landon DevriesCalgary Crusaders105-4-00.8495.27
Torey AldousCalgary Crusaders124-7-10.8425.33
Atlas VdovineHDC Bandits153-12-00.8426.48
Tate PoitrasNorthern HC217-9-10.8395.14
Luka SabourinQueen City Young Guns94-5-00.8325.5
Dax KrolRebels Hockey Academy128-3-00.8312.75
Arabella Van HeuvelHDC Bandits136-4-00.8216.27
Beau ShofnerRebels Hockey Academy179-6-10.8123.81
Ryker NovakNorthern HC174-10-00.815.26
Hendrix ZieglerSaints Pro Hockey Academy107-2-00.8014.0
Sawyer BaileyMOB Hockey60-5-00.8017.0
Brianna ReganWolverines Hockey Academy70-6-00.80110.05
Dylan LaxQueen City Young Guns73-4-00.7997.0
Arthur BruceSpartan Hockey Academy 17M156-7-00.7935.55
Ryan RobertSpartan Hockey Academy124-5-10.7855.16
Deklan SimmerlingRiggers Hockey Academy144-9-00.7777.75
Bowen DavisStars Hockey Academy93-6-00.7647.83
Andrew PereaYoung Kings Colorado155-10-00.7649.5
Rayaan BandaliCaps Hockey Club153-11-10.7618.12
Cooper BeekhuizenSpartan Hockey Academy146-2-10.764.93
Cohen DarraghWolverines Hockey Academy90-8-00.73713.42
Kayden MooreSauce Hockey Academy83-3-00.7336.0
Ronin WannerMOB Hockey83-5-00.6859.52
Reed LoughmanYoung Kings Colorado11-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.