HSLStats

2016 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Aces Hockey Academy3231106229799
2O2 Grizzlies3225525225195
3Young Kings Hockey32229145197139
4Rebels Hockey Academy322110143183106
5Spartan Hockey Academy322010242211137
6Saints Pro Hockey Academy311710438203127
7Sauce Hockey Academy321812238186155
8Spartan Hockey Academy 17M321813137198157
9Queen City Young Guns321615133210185
10Northern HC321120123147214
11HDC Bandits321121022141207
12Calgary Crusaders321021121109169
13Stars Hockey Academy32923018140199
14Caps Hockey Club32822218161289
15Riggers Hockey Academy32622416159221
16Young Kings Colorado1861201295142
17MOB Hockey164120860142
18Wolverines Hockey Academy150150015180
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.