HSLStats

2017 Major points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Cooper SheppardMOB Hockey327137108
2Theo FlemingSaints Pro Hockey Academy31702999
3Greyson TschritterYoung Kings Hockey32632790
4Parker SullivanMOB Hockey32483381
5Jaxon GeeCalgary Crusaders33601676
6Brady AnhornGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32462874
7Corbin WalkerCapital City Knights31541973
8Maddox MooreMOB Hockey32522072
9Keller WilsonQueen City Young Guns32353570
10Leo PetiteYoung Kings Hockey32373269
11Reilly LewisMOB Hockey32313768
12Roman TrembickiSaints Pro Hockey Academy31461864
13Gunner ReichQueen City Young Guns32332659
14Porter DeManYoung Kings Hockey32322658
15Hudson MoffatWolverines Hockey Academy32352156
16Ethan EmardQueen City Young Guns22391554
16Jireh DoGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32322254
16Theo StokesYoung Kings Hockey32243054
19Grayson O’ConnellCapital City Knights32322153
20Spencer TalbotMOB Hockey32252651
21Grayson SwagertyCalgary Crusaders34321850
21Jaise ColpittsStars Hockey Academy31292150
21Noah DukeGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32183250
24Oliver James CollinCalgary Crusaders30321648
25James DegaustGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32331447
25Porter SobchukSouth Sask Academy32291847
25Emmett SimpsonGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32212647
28Lennox LabergeSpartan Hockey Academy32301545
29Steven KempSaints Pro Hockey Academy32212344
30Wyatt HoGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK29261743
31Carter StubbsWolverines Hockey Academy3234842
31Karter EskelsonCapital City Knights31251742
31Parker KornikGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32241842
34Nixon FeifferSouth Sask Academy3229938
34Holt HesseQueen City Young Guns32261238
34Walter Prawdzik IVSaints Pro Hockey Academy32251338
34Sutter HoiumSouth Sask Academy32201838
38Jax JacobsMOB Hockey32211637
38Eli OosterveldSaints Pro Hockey Academy31191837
40Lucca BielinskiNorth Stars Academy Wild31261036
40Kashton GrahamNorth Stars Academy Wild31211536
40Daxton BartelSouth Sask Academy32191736
40Noah Chase-MorinCapital City Knights32191736
44Louis parkQueen City Young Guns32171835
45Oliver FosseyWolverines Hockey Academy29201434
45Noxin NichollsStars Hockey Academy31201434
47Maverick WasylciewMOB Hockey32141933
47Jaxson PalumbiGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK32132033
49Ryker UsselmanNorth Stars Academy Wild31191332
49Casen LakustaSaints Pro Hockey Academy31171532
49Luke BritoCalgary Crusaders34171532
49Jesse SchenkCapital City Knights32151732
49Kitson GregusYoung Kings Hockey32122032
54Hudson BurkeCalgary Crusaders33121931
55Boston MashinterStars Hockey Academy31161430
55Brooks FarquharYoung Kings Hockey3272330
57Elliott GravelleGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK31171229
57Oakley TopolaCapital City Knights30161329
57Jameson SteinleyQueen City Young Guns32161329
57Beckett CampbellMOB Hockey31141529
57Jakob ReidStars Hockey Academy31141529
57Kazimir SchlekewySaints Pro Hockey Academy32121729
57Maxwell OlohanSaints Pro Hockey Academy32121729
57Bennett CormackCalgary Crusaders34111829
57Bodhi LesyQueen City Young Guns32101929
66Trigg OlsonNorth Stars Academy Wild30181028
66Emmett SlempSaints Pro Hockey Academy32111728
68Kohen EwaskowWolverines Hockey Academy27161127
68Ashton CarletonCapital City Knights3291827
68Austin DerksenYoung Kings Hockey3272027
68Merrick PessGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK3272027
68Adam HrabecSaints Pro Hockey Academy3162127
73Callen ConwayYoung Kings Hockey3217926
73Wesley McAulay-GilbartSpartan Hockey Academy30141226
73Hunter GutwinQueen City Young Guns32121426
76Finley GeorgeStars Hockey Academy3119625
76Parker HughesSaints Pro Hockey Academy3291625
78Harrison Carroll-ThomasSpartan Hockey Academy3216824
79Benjamin HancockSpartan Hockey Academy3116723
79Hendrix KraayenbrinkWolverines Hockey Academy3214923
79Dalton DorranStars Hockey Academy31121123
79Owen SpoonerQueen City Young Guns32101323
79Lincoln StawnickyGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK3291423
84Brock Buffalo-ClazieNorth Stars Academy Wild3114822
84Jack McCarthySpartan Hockey Academy3013922
84Hendrix OpdenDriesNorth Stars Academy Wild31111122
84Sam GrotkowskiCapital City Knights31101222
88Stone ThomasSpartan Hockey Academy3114721
88Brooks PentonSpartan Hockey Academy3213821
88Lucas JablonowskiSouth Sask Academy3213821
88Carter ReidCalgary Crusaders34111021
92Max SohnSaints Pro Hockey Academy32101020
92Declan MortonGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK2921820
94Jackson HopfnerSpartan Hockey Academy3291019
94Nolen BlackburnWolverines Hockey Academy3271219
94Jaxson BelvedereQueen City Young Guns3231619
97Lawson ReidCalgary Crusaders349918
97Maxwell AddingtonCalgary Crusaders3461218
97Jack SanchezGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK3151318
97Tyler ToppingStars Hockey Academy3151318
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.