HSLStats

2017 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Hunter ZaharaStars Hockey Academy117-4-00.9073.42
Fletcher HoehnSpartan Hockey Academy1710-7-00.8912.79
Lucas Gates-ShipleySaints Pro Hockey Academy1512-0-30.8883.43
Rio GreeneQueen City Young Guns1513-0-10.8742.82
Mason GoodingSaints Pro Hockey Academy1714-2-00.8643.28
Khloe HromotaCapital City Knights206-10-00.8443.8
Trey KaloustianQueen City Young Guns1710-3-00.8363.68
Ronin LacasseGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK1710-4-00.8335.13
Oakes HoweCalgary Crusaders169-4-00.8263.87
Kaci BoldtMOB Hockey1610-3-10.8193.84
Huxlee MackSouth Sask Academy276-20-10.8166.2
Emmett SmithMOB Hockey1815-2-00.8074.45
Owen KloepperYoung Kings Hockey149-5-00.8055.29
Axl IvanCalgary Crusaders134-6-20.7923.49
Cam PanterWolverines Hockey Academy166-8-10.7895.4
Leighton McCullochWolverines Hockey Academy145-9-00.7896.53
Hendrik ObermeierGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK179-5-10.7846.08
JJ LaingStars Hockey Academy151-11-00.7837.53
Kaysen VandaleNorth Stars Academy Wild122-7-10.7488.23
Emerson DolanRiggers Hockey Academy51-2-00.73315.44
Walker BertinNorth Stars Academy Wild81-5-00.738.73
Ethan RossHDC Bandits50-5-00.7279.71
Benjamin WalkerSpartan Hockey Academy133-8-10.7169.13
Calder HeggieYoung Kings Hockey145-8-00.7068.75
Brock HamiltonGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE111-10-00.70212.0
Hayden MaxwellCapital City Knights188-5-10.6428.59
Brady AnhornGorillas Hockey Academy BLACK10-1-00.6928.0
Colby DenreyerRiggers Hockey Academy50-5-00.62512.45
Veronica BeauchampGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE40-3-0––
bennett goslingSouth Sask Academy11-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.