HSLStats

2017 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Saints Pro Hockey Academy32272357265107
2Queen City Young Guns3228315722294
3MOB Hockey32265153295136
4Gorillas Hockey Academy BLACK322110143256164
5Young Kings Hockey321814036216167
6Calgary Crusaders321614234190143
7Capital City Knights321615133203174
8Spartan Hockey Academy321615133150168
9Wolverines Hockey Academy321218226158189
10South Sask Academy321120123140199
11Stars Hockey Academy311120022141195
12North Stars Academy Wild31722216135247
13Sauce Hockey Academy32724115126215
14Riggers Hockey Academy10181333108
15Gorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE191180241189
16HDC Bandits110101124100
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.