HSLStats

2016 Major points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Colton TonerHDC Bandits32702393
1Christopher CironeAces Hockey Academy32603393
3Hunter LeeYoung Kings Hockey33612485
4Ledger KachurQueen City Young Guns31572380
5Ellis MayO2 Grizzlies32394079
6Maxwell KramerSpartan Hockey Academy 17M32422870
7Ben WarrenO2 Grizzlies32472269
8Dawson DavisonSauce Hockey Academy32392564
9Spencer McFaddenO2 Grizzlies32333063
9Zachary EwasiukAces Hockey Academy32333063
11Jacob AntignaniSauce Hockey Academy29332659
12Drew BatemanSpartan Hockey Academy32362056
12Bowen HermanSaints Pro Hockey Academy30322456
14Greyson HayesSaints Pro Hockey Academy31401555
14Nathaniel NobleO2 Grizzlies32253055
16Renim KaiserSpartan Hockey Academy 17M32292554
17Brody WilsonSauce Hockey Academy32312152
18Beckett CochraneYoung Kings Hockey33381351
19Colton DobekSpartan Hockey Academy32252550
20Barrett NellisRebels Hockey Academy32311849
21Nathan EhrlichAces Hockey Academy32252348
22Dane SwyripaStars Hockey Academy32321547
22Sawyer TamsSpartan Hockey Academy32311647
22Ashton McAdamSaints Pro Hockey Academy31281947
22Benson DeBlieckAces Hockey Academy31262147
22Riley BresnahanAces Hockey Academy32222547
27Cash SmileyAces Hockey Academy32252146
28Abel EliasCaps Hockey Club32261945
28Bennett PfeifferO2 Grizzlies30202545
30Bentley PruskoAces Hockey Academy31192544
31Turner JohnsonO2 Grizzlies32192443
32Vance GetzingerRiggers Hockey Academy32241741
32Benson RaeNorthern HC32221941
32George BelandisSpartan Hockey Academy32202141
32Jack ClementRebels Hockey Academy32202141
32Luke ClarkRebels Hockey Academy32152641
37Ben DoranQueen City Young Guns27271340
37Preston AndersonNorthern HC32271340
37Mason ManuntagCaps Hockey Club32241640
37Hayden PicheSpartan Hockey Academy32202040
37Parker McMillanRiggers Hockey Academy32142640
42Alex Del VecchioYoung Kings Colorado1230838
42Ryan FarrellO2 Grizzlies32201838
42Taid JonesRebels Hockey Academy32201838
45Nuno MachadoAces Hockey Academy32271037
45Jacob MackSpartan Hockey Academy 17M31231437
45Jack JarvisSauce Hockey Academy32221537
45Maverick AylesCaps Hockey Club32201737
45Griffin O'ReillyStars Hockey Academy31191837
50Sullivan FleetwoodCaps Hockey Club2827936
50Mason PiteauSpartan Hockey Academy32201636
50Jack KoochinSpartan Hockey Academy 17M32191736
50Lewis MaslykCaps Hockey Club28122436
54Lawson BerryRiggers Hockey Academy28241135
54Patrick CatellierHDC Bandits32181735
56Ty BellRiggers Hockey Academy32231134
56Cohen GolinskyRiggers Hockey Academy32171734
56Ryan MattheisRiggers Hockey Academy32151934
59Connor HanskaQueen City Young Guns29231033
59Haci KaraibrahimovicStars Hockey Academy30191433
59Nolan DregerSpartan Hockey Academy 17M32171633
59Marek OhlerYoung Kings Hockey33112233
59Nathan SmallHDC Bandits3292433
64Sullivan HoweCalgary Crusaders3223932
64Jayme SmithYoung Kings Hockey33211132
64Matt SzybunkaSaints Pro Hockey Academy31171532
64Jackson PregernigYoung Kings Hockey33161632
68Tucker RudnitskiQueen City Young Guns31171431
68Chaz HallNorthern HC32171431
68Cruz ToddO2 Grizzlies30141731
71Hayden WickenheiserQueen City Young Guns31121830
72Samuel SimsAces Hockey Academy3120929
72Emmett TomlinsonNorthern HC32181129
72Rhett WasylyshenSpartan Hockey Academy29161329
72Ajax RocqueAces Hockey Academy32141529
76Kaden CameronRebels Hockey Academy3222628
76Aikam BangaRiggers Hockey Academy27171128
76Emerson AulieQueen City Young Guns31151328
76Beckham AlexanderStars Hockey Academy32151328
76Clark MacCallumHDC Bandits32111728
76Jace FilewichSaints Pro Hockey Academy3191928
82Beau BennefieldCalgary Crusaders30161127
82Beau BomersbackSauce Hockey Academy30151227
82Hunter LiuSaints Pro Hockey Academy31131427
82Elis RobertsSpartan Hockey Academy 17M32131427
82Carter CudmoreSpartan Hockey Academy 17M3191827
82Blake GrudeskiO2 Grizzlies3272027
88Hunter McCainO2 Grizzlies32111526
88Colten RiceSaints Pro Hockey Academy3191726
90Matix MillerStars Hockey Academy3119625
90Nixon HagginsSpartan Hockey Academy3117825
90Connor McHughCaps Hockey Club3217825
90Tred GanoStars Hockey Academy32141125
90Bauer BilinskiQueen City Young Guns31131225
90Chale PrimroseSpartan Hockey Academy 17M32111425
90Boswell KoliaskaYoung Kings Hockey33111425
90Freddy KickhamCaps Hockey Club2981725
90Parker LofstromRebels Hockey Academy3281725
90Brecken LightSpartan Hockey Academy3142125
100Jaxson OstrowYoung Kings Colorado18131124
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.